トップ > 組織

組織

28年度同窓会役員

会  長
安藤 孝夫(S.50)
副 会 長
馬場 章夫(S.46) 谷奥 勝三(S.52)  
常 任 幹 事
京極与寿郎(S.17) 笠井 暢民(S.26) 米山  宏(S.35)
池田  功(S.36) 村井 眞二(S.36) 足立 吟也(S.39修)
城田 靖彦(S.38) 野村 正勝(S.39) 小松 満男(S.42)
大島  巧(S.46) 福住 俊一(旧職員) 神戸 宣明(S.51)
三浦 雅博(S.53) 茶谷 直人(S.54) 伊東  忍(S.56)会計
今中 信人(S.56) 今中 信人(S.56) 桑畑  進(S.57)庶務
井上 博史(S.61) 生越 専介(S.63) 松村 浩由(H.7)
支部長
東京支部 朱家 清之(S.36)  
近畿支部 小松 満男(S.42)  
宇部支部 森田 昌行(S.50)  
顧  問
前田 耕作(S.28) 園田  昇(S.31)  

クラス会幹事 一覧
(*は新任または交代を示す)

卒業年 名前(学科)
昭和17年 京極 与寿郎
昭和19年 田村 英雄
昭和23年 古川 滋郎
昭和25年 藤村 宏
昭和26年 笠井 暢民
昭和27年 岡田 和夫
昭和28年 前田 耕作 / 
森本 和久(新)
昭和29年 永井 利一
昭和30年 今枝 章平
昭和31年 坂西 賢一郎*
昭和32年 和佐 昭
昭和33年 和薬 嘉夫
昭和34年 橘田 義弘
昭和35年 米山 宏
昭和36年 和田 正徳
昭和37年 九津見 明
昭和38年 城田 靖彦
昭和39年 野島 正朋
昭和40年 大森 明
昭和41年 田辺 訓正
昭和42年 水田 憲男
昭和43年 大岡 正隆
昭和44年 山根 隆 / 
田中 晃二(石油)
昭和45年 園田 信雄 / 
近藤 清(石油)
昭和46年 大島 巧 / 
谷 敏広(石油)
昭和47年 吉村 求 / 
明石 満(石油)
昭和48年 荒木 慎悟 / 
竹田 博文(石油)
昭和49年 酒井 貴明 / 
戸部 義人(石油)
昭和50年 森田 昌行 / 
三木 邦夫(石油)
昭和51年 中許 昌美 / 
神戸 宣明(石油)
昭和52年 川舟 功朗 / 
野村 良紀(石油)
昭和53年 小林 哲彦 / 
新堂 裕久(石油) / 
北山 宏之(プロセス)
昭和54年 谷口 靖彦 / 
茶谷 直人(石油) / 
金子 靖(プロセス)
昭和55年 益山 新樹 / 
小川 昭弥(石油) / 
三浦 雅博(プロセス)
昭和56年 今中 信人 / 
水野 卓巳(石油) / 
大内 幹雄(プロセス)
昭和57年 桑畑 進* / 
芝田 育也(石油) / 
池上 章雄(プロセス)
昭和58年 柴田 幸生 / 
西山 豊(石油) / 
石田 昭人(プロセス)
昭和59年 石田 斉 / 
和田 健彦(精化) / 
坂本 英文(プロセス)
昭和60年 横山 健児 / 
藤原 正浩(精化) / 
三木 隆司(プロセス)
昭和61年 井上 博史 / 
西脇 永敏(精化) / 
野間 直樹(プロセス)
昭和62年 山口 康浩 / 
矢野 克典(精化) / 
中林 健一(プロセス)
昭和63年 東山 信幸 / 
国安 均(精化) / 
中野 英之(プロセス)
平成元年 木田 敏之 / 
井上 豪(精化) / 
正木 康浩(プロセス)
平成2年 末延 知義 / 
福本 能也(精化) / 
圓尾 且也(プロセス)
平成3年 中島 洋 / 
森内 敏之(精化) / 
大月 正珠(プロセス)
平成4年 佐藤 哲也 / 
森本 積(精化) / 
緒方 朋行(プロセス)
平成5年 中川 真一 / 
鈴木 義和(精化) / 
樋口 章二(プロセス)
平成6年 小久保 研 / 
藤内 謙光(精化) / 
景山 弘(プロセス)
平成7年 大江 猛 / 
家 裕隆(精化) / 
小川 浩充(プロセス)
平成8年 辰巳 泰我 / 
鳶巣 守(精化) / 
藤原 宏昭(プロセス)
平成9年 門田 敏明 / 
鳥井 一司(精化) / 
今井 善胤(分子) / 
大背戸 豊(物質) / 
中山 健一(物・生)
平成10年 堀河 裕 / 
大高 敦(精化) / 
川上 浩克(物・生) / 
三上 伸路(分子) / 
小谷松 大祐(物質)
平成11年 河村 祐一郎(物・生) / 
菅生 久仁彦(分子) / 
石川 香織(物質)
平成12年 加藤 耕太(物・生) / 
大西 朗之(分子) / 
奥本 健二(物質)
平成13年 仁熊 泰郎(物・生) / 
佐藤 博文(分子) / 
棟方 裕一(物質)
平成14年 井上 勝成(物・生) / 
中原 佳夫(分子) / 
芥川 貴司(物質)
平成15年 須賀 教(物・生) / 
高井 靖智(分子) / 
笠野 晋広(物質)
平成16年 渡部 毅(物・生) / 
菊澤 明(分子) / 
守能 祥信(物質)
平成17年 久禮 文章(物・生) / 
林 直樹(分子) / 
門 祐示(物質)
平成18年 甲斐 信康(物・生) / 
豊福 昌史(分子) / 
有本 聡(物質)
平成19年 村上 元信(物・生) / 
西本 能弘(分子) / 
菊嶌 孝太郎(物質)
平成20年 渡辺 修司(物・生) / 
喜多 祐介(分子) / 
天明 裕(物質)
平成21年 樋上 友亮(物・生) / 
清川 謙介(分子) / 
村上 雄太(物質)
平成22年 乾 祐巳(物・生) / 
星本 陽一(分子) / 
長町 俊希(物質)
平成23年 森本 祐麻(物・生) / 
西村 章(分子) / 
吉井 一記(物質)*
平成24年 洪 達超(物・生) / 
島 史明(分子) / 
稲田 雄飛(物質)
平成25年 川島 雄樹(物・生) / 
土井 良平(分子) / 
氷見山 幹基(物質)
平成26年 樫部 順美(物・生) / 
柴田 要(分子) / 
原田 裕史(物質)
平成27年 阿部 司(物・生) / 
森岡 俊文(分子) / 
藤田 純三(物質)
平成28年 赤澤 一樹(物・生) / 
五十嵐 拓哉(分子)  / 
梶原 竜太(物質)
平成29年 井元 琢真(物・生)* / 
南 陽平(分子)*  / 
平山 翔太(物質)*